Olympic Medal Winners 2012
List of London 2012 Olympic Medal Winners by Country, Sport, Athlete and Medals
Country | Athlete | Sport | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Total |
Australia | Fox Jessica | Canoe Slalom | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Australia | Meares Anna | Cycling - Track | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Australia | O'shea Glenn | Cycling - Track | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Australia | Mcculloch Kaarle | Cycling - Track | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Australia | Bobridge Jack | Cycling - Track | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Australia | Dennis Rohan | Cycling - Track | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Australia | Hepburn Michael | Cycling - Track | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Australia | Hornsey Kate | Rowing | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Australia | Lockwood William | Rowing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Australia | Ginn Drew | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Australia | Pratley Brooke | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Australia | Mcrae James | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Australia | Crow Kim | Rowing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Australia | Noonan Daniel | Rowing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Australia | Chapman James | Rowing | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Australia | Dunkley-smith Joshua | Rowing | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Australia | Tait Sarah | Rowing | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Australia | Forsterling Karsten | Rowing | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Australia | Morgan Christopher | Rowing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Australia | Campbell Cate | Swimming | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Australia | Barratt Bronte | Swimming | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Australia | Neilsen Jade | Swimming | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Australia | Palmer Kylie | Swimming | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Australia | Schlanger Melanie | Swimming | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Australia | Elmslie Brittany | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Australia | Kukla Yolane | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Australia | Evans Blair | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Australia | Coutts Alicia | Swimming | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
Australia | Trickett Libby | Swimming | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Australia | Bainbridge Angie | Swimming | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Australia | Magnussen James | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Australia | Seebohm Emily | Swimming | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Australia | Sprenger Christian | Swimming | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Australia | Densham Erin | Triathlon | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Azerbaijan | Hristov Valentin | Weightlifting | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Belarus | Martynov Sergei | Shooting | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Belarus | Herasimenia Aliaksandra | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Belarus | Azarenka Victoria | Tennis | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Belarus | Shkermankova Maryna | Weightlifting | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Belarus | Kulesha Iryna | Weightlifting | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Belgium | Van Snick Charline | Judo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Belgium | Cox Lionel | Shooting | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Brazil | Aguiar Mayra | Judo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Brazil | Menezes Sarah | Judo | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Brazil | Kitadai Felipe | Judo | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Brazil | Silva Rafael | Judo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Brazil | Cielo Cesar | Swimming | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Brazil | Pereira Thiago | Swimming | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Canada | Abel Jennifer | Diving | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Canada | Benfeito Meaghan | Diving | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Canada | Filion Roseline | Diving | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Canada | Heymans Emilie | Diving | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Canada | Valois-fortier Antoine | Judo | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Canada | Bergen Gabriel | Rowing | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Canada | Hanson Janine | Rowing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Canada | Price Brian | Rowing | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Canada | Brown Jeremiah | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Canada | Guloien Krista | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Canada | Mccabe Conlin | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Canada | Viinberg Rachelle | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Canada | Byrnes Andrew | Rowing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Canada | Crothers Will | Rowing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Canada | Gibson Rob | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Canada | Howard Malcolm | Rowing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Canada | Mastracci Natalie | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Canada | Morin Andreanne | Rowing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Canada | Brzozowicz Ashley | Rowing | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Canada | Csima Douglas | Rowing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Canada | Marquardt Darcy | Rowing | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Canada | Thompson-willie Lesley | Rowing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Canada | Wilkinson Lauren | Rowing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Canada | Hayden Brent | Swimming | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Canada | Girard Christine | Weightlifting | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Colombia | Uran Uran Rigoberto | Cycling - Road | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Colombia | Alvear Yuri | Judo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Colombia | Figueroa Mosquera Oscar Albeiro | Weightlifting | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Croatia | Sinkovic Valent | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Croatia | Martin Damir | Rowing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Croatia | Sain David | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Croatia | Sinkovic Martin | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Cuba | Ortiz Idalys | Judo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Cuba | Bermoy Acosta Yanet | Judo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Cuba | Gonzalez Asley | Judo | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Cuba | Pupo Leuris | Shooting | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Cuba | Cambar Rodriguez Ivan | Weightlifting | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Czech Republic | Hradilek Vavrinec | Canoe Slalom | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Czech Republic | Synek Ondrej | Rowing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Czech Republic | Knapkova Miroslava | Rowing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Czech Republic | Sykorova Adela | Shooting | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Denmark | Pedersen Christinna | Badminton | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Denmark | Fischer Joachim | Badminton | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Denmark | An Kum Ae | Judo | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Denmark | Winther Kasper | Rowing | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Denmark | Barsoe Jacob | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Denmark | Jorgensen Morten | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Denmark | Quist Rasmus | Rowing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Denmark | Rasmussen Mads | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Denmark | Erichsen Fie Udby | Rowing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Denmark | Ebbesen Eskild | Rowing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Denmark | Golding Anders | Shooting | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Denmark | Kim Un Guk | Weightlifting | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Denmark | Rim Jong Sim | Weightlifting | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Denmark | Om Yun Chol | Weightlifting | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Denmark | Ryang Chun Hwa | Weightlifting | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Egypt | Abouelkassem Alaaeldin | Fencing | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Ethiopia | Dibaba Tirunesh | Athletics | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Country | Athlete | Sport | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Total |
France | Estanguet Tony | Canoe Slalom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
France | Fer Emilie | Canoe Slalom | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
France | Sireau Kevin | Cycling - Track | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
France | Bauge Gregory | Cycling - Track | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
France | D'almeida Michael | Cycling - Track | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
France | Legrand Ugo | Judo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
France | Tcheumeo Audrey | Judo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
France | Decosse Lucie | Judo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
France | Emane Gevrise | Judo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
France | Riner Teddy | Judo | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
France | Gneto Priscilla | Judo | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
France | Pavia Automne | Judo | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
France | Chardin Germain | Rowing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
France | Mortelette Dorian | Rowing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
France | Goberville Celine | Shooting | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
France | Mallet Gregory | Swimming | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
France | Agnel Yannick | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
France | Leveaux Amaury | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
France | Bonnet Charlotte | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
France | Farrell Margaux | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
France | Lefert Clement | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
France | Manaudou Florent | Swimming | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
France | Balmy Coralie | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
France | Etienne Ophelie-cyrielle | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
France | Lazare Mylene | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
France | Muffat Camille | Swimming | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
France | Stravius Jeremy | Swimming | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
France | Bernard Alain | Swimming | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
France | Gilot Fabien | Swimming | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
France | Gasquet Richard | Tennis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
France | Benneteau Julien | Tennis | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Georgia | Shavdatuashvili Lasha | Judo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Germany | Storl David | Athletics | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Germany | Aigner Hannes | Canoe Slalom | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Germany | Tasiadis Sideris | Canoe Slalom | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Germany | Forstemann Robert | Cycling - Mountain Bike | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Germany | Arndt Judith | Cycling - Road | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Germany | Martin Tony | Cycling - Road | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Germany | Vogel Kristina | Cycling - Track | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Germany | Welte Miriam | Cycling - Track | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Germany | Levy Maximilian | Cycling - Track | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Germany | Enders Rene | Cycling - Track | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Germany | Auffarth Sandra | Equestrian | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Germany | Jung Michael | Equestrian | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Germany | Schrade Dirk | Equestrian | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Germany | Klimke Ingrid | Equestrian | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Germany | Thomsen Peter | Equestrian | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Germany | Heidemann Britta | Fencing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Germany | Nguyen Marcel | Gymnastics - Artistic | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Germany | Peters Dimitri | Judo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Germany | Bischof Ole | Judo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Germany | Toelzer Andreas | Judo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Germany | Thiele Kerstin | Judo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Germany | Grohmann Tim | Rowing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Germany | Reinelt Maximilian | Rowing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Germany | Thiele Annekatrin | Rowing | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Germany | Schulze Karl | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Germany | Wilke Kristof | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Germany | Adamski Filip | Rowing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Germany | Johannesen Eric | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Germany | Kuffner Andreas | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Germany | Mennigen Florian | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Germany | Schmidt Richard | Rowing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Germany | Richter Julia | Rowing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Germany | Mueller Lukas | Rowing | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Germany | Sauer Martin | Rowing | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Germany | Schoof Lauritz | Rowing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Germany | Wende Phillipp | Rowing | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Germany | Baer Carina | Rowing | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Germany | Oppelt Britta | Rowing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Germany | Ovtcharov Dimitrij | Table Tennis | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Country | Athlete | Sport | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Total |
Great Britain | Baillie Tim | Canoe Slalom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Great Britain | Stott Etienne | Canoe Slalom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Great Britain | Florence David | Canoe Slalom | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Great Britain | Hounslow Richard | Canoe Slalom | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Great Britain | Kennaugh Peter | Cycling - Road | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Great Britain | Thomas Geraint | Cycling - Road | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Great Britain | Wiggins Bradley | Cycling - Road | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Great Britain | Armitstead Elizabeth | Cycling - Road | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Great Britain | Froome Christopher | Cycling - Road | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Great Britain | Clancy Edward | Cycling - Track | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Great Britain | Kenny Jason | Cycling - Track | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Great Britain | Hoy Chris | Cycling - Track | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Great Britain | Burke Steven | Cycling - Track | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Great Britain | Hindes Philip | Cycling - Track | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Great Britain | Pendleton Victoria | Cycling - Track | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Great Britain | Cook Kristina | Equestrian | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Great Britain | Fox-pitt William | Equestrian | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Great Britain | King Mary | Equestrian | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Great Britain | Wilson Nicola | Equestrian | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Great Britain | Phillips Zara | Equestrian | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Great Britain | Oldham Sam | Gymnastics - Artistic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Great Britain | Whitlock Max | Gymnastics - Artistic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Great Britain | Purvis Daniel | Gymnastics - Artistic | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Great Britain | Smith Louis | Gymnastics - Artistic | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Great Britain | Thomas Kristian | Gymnastics - Artistic | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Great Britain | Gibbons Gemma | Judo | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Great Britain | Bryant Karina | Judo | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Great Britain | Chambers Richard | Rowing | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Great Britain | Hunter Mark | Rowing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Great Britain | Campbell Alan | Rowing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Great Britain | Egington Richard | Rowing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Great Britain | Satch William | Rowing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Great Britain | Gregory Alex | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Great Britain | Reed Pete | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Great Britain | Stanning Heather | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Great Britain | Watkins Anna | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Great Britain | Chambers Peter | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Great Britain | Glover Helen | Rowing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Great Britain | Williams Rob | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Great Britain | Foad James | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Great Britain | Hill Phelan | Rowing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Great Britain | Nash George | Rowing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Great Britain | Partridge Alex | Rowing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Great Britain | Searle Greg | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Great Britain | Copeland Katherine | Rowing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Great Britain | Grainger Katherine | Rowing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Great Britain | Hosking Sophie | Rowing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Great Britain | James Tom | Rowing | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Great Britain | Triggs Hodge Andrew | Rowing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Great Britain | Bartley Chris | Rowing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Great Britain | Purchase Zac | Rowing | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Great Britain | Langridge Matthew | Rowing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Great Britain | Louloudis Constantine | Rowing | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Great Britain | Ransley Tom | Rowing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Great Britain | Sbihi Mohamed | Rowing | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Great Britain | Wilson Peter Robert Russell | Shooting | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Great Britain | Adlington Rebecca | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Great Britain | Jamieson Michael | Swimming | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Greece | Iliadis Ilias | Judo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Greece | Tsiavou Alexandra | Rowing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Greece | Giazitzidou Christina | Rowing | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Hong Kong, China | Lee Wai Sze | Cycling - Road | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Hungary | Szilagyi Aron | Fencing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Hungary | Ungvari Miklos | Judo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Hungary | Csernoviczki Eva | Judo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Hungary | Gyurta Daniel | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Hungary | Cseh Laszlo | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
India | Nehwal Saina | Badminton | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
India | Kumar Vijay | Shooting | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
India | Narang Gagan | Shooting | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Indonesia | Triyatno Triyatno | Weightlifting | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Indonesia | Eko Yuli Irawan | Weightlifting | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Islamic Republic of Iran | Rostami Kianoush | Weightlifting | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Italy | Galiazzo Marco | Archery | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Italy | Nespoli Mauro | Archery | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Italy | Frangilli Michele | Archery | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Italy | Molmenti Daniele | Canoe Slalom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Italy | Salvatori Ilaria | Fencing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Italy | Di Francisca Elisa | Fencing | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Italy | Errigo Arianna | Fencing | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Italy | Occhiuzzi Diego | Fencing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Italy | Samele Luigi | Fencing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Italy | Montano Aldo | Fencing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Italy | Vezzali Valentina | Fencing | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Italy | Tarantino Luigi | Fencing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Italy | Forciniti Rosalba | Judo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Italy | Sartori Alessio | Rowing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Italy | Battisti Romano | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Italy | Tesconi Luca | Shooting | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Italy | Campriani Niccolo | Shooting | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Country | Athlete | Sport | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Total |
Japan | Furukawa Takaharu | Archery | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Japan | Hayakawa Ren | Archery | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Japan | Kawanaka Kaori | Archery | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Japan | Kanie Miki | Archery | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Japan | Yamamuro Koji | Gymnastics - Artistic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Japan | Uchimura Kohei | Gymnastics - Artistic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Japan | Kato Ryohei | Gymnastics - Artistic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Japan | Tanaka Kazuhito | Gymnastics - Artistic | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Japan | Tanaka Yusuke | Gymnastics - Artistic | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Japan | Matsumoto Kaori | Judo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Japan | Hiraoka Hiroaki | Judo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Japan | Nakaya Riki | Judo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Japan | Sugimoto Mika | Judo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Japan | Ebinuma Masashi | Judo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Japan | Nishiyama Masashi | Judo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Japan | Ueno Yoshie | Judo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Japan | Hagino Kosuke | Swimming | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Japan | Hoshi Natsumi | Swimming | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Japan | Suzuki Satomi | Swimming | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Japan | Matsuda Takeshi | Swimming | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Japan | Tateishi Ryo | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Japan | Irie Ryosuke | Swimming | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Japan | Terakawa Aya | Swimming | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Japan | Miyake Hiromi | Weightlifting | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Kazakhstan | Vinokurov Alexandr | Cycling - Road | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Kazakhstan | Podobedova Svetlana | Weightlifting | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Kazakhstan | Chinshanlo Zulfiya | Weightlifting | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Kazakhstan | Maneza Maiya | Weightlifting | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Kenya | Kipyego Sally Jepkosgei | Athletics | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Kenya | Cheruiyot Vivian Jepkemoi | Athletics | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Lithuania | Meilutyte Ruta | Swimming | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Mexico | Avitia Mariana | Archery | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Mexico | Roman Aida | Archery | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Mexico | Sanchez Sanchez German | Diving | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Mexico | Espinosa Sanchez Paola | Diving | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Mexico | Garcia Navarro Ivan | Diving | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Mexico | Orozco Loza Alejandra | Diving | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Mongolia | Naidan Tuvshinbayar | Judo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Mongolia | Sainjargal Nyam-ochir | Judo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Netherlands | Vos Marianne | Cycling - Road | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Netherlands | Bosch Edith | Judo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Netherlands | Grol Henk | Judo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Netherlands | Veenhoven Jacobine | Rowing | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Netherlands | Bouw Carline | Rowing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Netherlands | De Groot Sytske | Rowing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Netherlands | Kingma Nienke | Rowing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Netherlands | Repelaer Van Driel Roline | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Netherlands | Schellekens Anne | Rowing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Netherlands | Achterberg Chantal | Rowing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Netherlands | Belderbos Claudia | Rowing | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Netherlands | De Haan Annemiek | Rowing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Netherlands | Dekker Inge | Swimming | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Netherlands | Kromowidjojo Ranomi | Swimming | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Netherlands | Heemskerk Femke | Swimming | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Netherlands | Schreuder Hinkelien | Swimming | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Netherlands | Veldhuis Marleen | Swimming | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
New Zealand | Bewley Sam | Cycling - Mountain Bike | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
New Zealand | Gate Aaron | Cycling - Track | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
New Zealand | Sergent Jesse | Cycling - Track | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
New Zealand | Ryan Marc | Cycling - Track | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
New Zealand | Nicholson Andrew | Equestrian | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
New Zealand | Richards Jonelle | Equestrian | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
New Zealand | Paget Jonathan | Equestrian | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
New Zealand | Powell Caroline | Equestrian | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
New Zealand | Todd Mark | Equestrian | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
New Zealand | Taylor Peter | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
New Zealand | Bond Hamish | Rowing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
New Zealand | Cohen Nathan | Rowing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
New Zealand | Drysdale Mahe | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
New Zealand | Murray Eric | Rowing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
New Zealand | Uru Storm | Rowing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
New Zealand | Sullivan Joseph | Rowing | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
New Zealand | Haigh Juliette | Rowing | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
New Zealand | Scown Rebecca | Rowing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Norway | Kristoff Alexander | Cycling - Road | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Norway | Piasecki Bartosz | Fencing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Country | Athlete | Sport | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Total |
China | Fang Yuting | Archery | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
China | Cheng Ming | Archery | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
China | Xu Jing | Archery | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
China | Dai Xiaoxiang | Archery | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
China | Li Xuerui | Badminton | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
China | Xu Chen | Badminton | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
China | Zhang Nan | Badminton | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
China | Zhao Yunlei | Badminton | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
China | Ma Jin | Badminton | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
China | Wang Yihan | Badminton | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
China | Guo Shuang | Cycling - Track | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
China | Gong Jinjie | Cycling - Track | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
China | Luo Yutong | Diving | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
China | Chen Ruolin | Diving | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
China | Zhang Yanquan | Diving | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
China | Cao Yuan | Diving | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
China | He Zi | Diving | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
China | Qin Kai | Diving | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
China | Wang Hao | Diving | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
China | Wu Minxia | Diving | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
China | Sun Yujie | Fencing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
China | Lei Sheng | Fencing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
China | Zou Kai | Gymnastics - Artistic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
China | Zhang Chenglong | Gymnastics - Artistic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
China | Guo Weiyang | Gymnastics - Artistic | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
China | Chen Yibing | Gymnastics - Artistic | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
China | Feng Zhe | Gymnastics - Artistic | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
China | Xu Lili | Judo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
China | Tong Wen | Judo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
China | Huang Wenyi | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
China | Xu Dongxiang | Rowing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
China | Yu Dan | Shooting | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
China | Yi Siling | Shooting | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
China | Wei Ning | Shooting | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
China | Guo Wenjun | Shooting | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
China | Chen Ying | Shooting | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
China | Ding Feng | Shooting | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
China | Dai Jun | Swimming | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
China | Ye Shiwen | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
China | Li Yunqi | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
China | Sun Yang | Swimming | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
China | Jiao Liuyang | Swimming | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
China | Lu Ying | Swimming | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
China | Jiang Haiqi | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
China | Li Xuanxu | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
China | Tang Yi | Swimming | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
China | Hao Yun | Swimming | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
China | Lu Zhiwu | Swimming | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
China | Zhang Jike | Table Tennis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
China | Wang Hao | Table Tennis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
China | Li Xiaoxia | Table Tennis | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
China | Ding Ning | Table Tennis | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
China | Dong Dong | Trampoline | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
China | Lu Chunlong | Trampoline | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
China | Wu Jingbiao | Weightlifting | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
China | Li Xueying | Weightlifting | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
China | Lu Xiaojun | Weightlifting | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
China | Wang Mingjuan | Weightlifting | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
China | Lin Qingfeng | Weightlifting | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
China | Lu Haojie | Weightlifting | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Poland | Majewski Tomasz | Athletics | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Poland | Michalska Julia | Rowing | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Poland | Bogacka Sylwia | Shooting | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Poland | Zielinski Adrian Edward | Weightlifting | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
PolandPOL | Fularczyk Magdalena | Rowing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Qatar | Al-attiya Nasser | Shooting | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Republic of Korea | Oh Jin Hyek | Archery | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Republic of Korea | Choi Hyeonju | Archery | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Republic of Korea | Ki Bo Bae | Archery | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Republic of Korea | Lee Sung Jin | Archery | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Republic of Korea | Im Dong Hyun | Archery | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Republic of Korea | Kim Bubmin | Archery | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Republic of Korea | Oh Eunseok | Fencing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Republic of Korea | Jung Gil Ok | Fencing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Republic of Korea | Nam Hyun Hee | Fencing | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Republic of Korea | Kim Junghwan | Fencing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Republic of Korea | Kim Jiyeon | Fencing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Republic of Korea | Won Woo Young | Fencing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Republic of Korea | Choi Byungchul | Fencing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Republic of Korea | Oh Ha Na | Fencing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Republic of Korea | Gu Bongil | Fencing | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Republic of Korea | Jeon Hee Sook | Fencing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Republic of Korea | Jung Jinsun | Fencing | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Republic of Korea | Kim Jae-bum | Judo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Republic of Korea | Song Dae-nam | Judo | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Republic of Korea | Cho Jun-ho | Judo | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Republic of Korea | Jin Jongoh | Shooting | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Republic of Korea | Kim Jangmi | Shooting | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Republic of Korea | Park Taehwan | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Republic of Korea | Iovu Cristina | Weightlifting | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Romania | Dumitrescu Rares | Fencing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Romania | Dolniceanu Tiberiu | Fencing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Romania | Siriteanu Alexandru | Fencing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Romania | Zalomir Florin | Fencing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Romania | Ponor Catalina | Gymnastics - Artistic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Romania | Bulimar Diana Laura | Gymnastics - Artistic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Romania | Iordache Larisa Andreea | Gymnastics - Artistic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Romania | Chelaru Diana Maria | Gymnastics - Artistic | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Romania | Izbasa Sandra Raluca | Gymnastics - Artistic | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Romania | Dumitru Alina | Judo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Romania | Caprioriu Corina | Judo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Romania | Moldoveanu Alin George | Shooting | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Romania | Cocos Roxana Daniela | Weightlifting | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Romania | Martin Razvan Constantin | Weightlifting | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Country | Athlete | Sport | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Total |
Russian Federation | Vislova Nina | Badminton | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Russian Federation | Sorokina Valeria | Badminton | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Russian Federation | Zabelinskaya Olga | Cycling - Road | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Russian Federation | Kuznetsov Evgeny | Diving | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Russian Federation | Zakharov Ilya | Diving | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Russian Federation | Kovalev Nikolay | Fencing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Russian Federation | Deriglazova Inna | Fencing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Russian Federation | Shanaeva Aida | Fencing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Russian Federation | Velikaya Sofya | Fencing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Russian Federation | Gafurzianova Kamilla | Fencing | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Russian Federation | Korobeynikova Larisa | Fencing | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Russian Federation | Komova Victoria | Gymnastics - Artistic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Russian Federation | Mustafina Aliya | Gymnastics - Artistic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Russian Federation | Afanaseva Kseniia | Gymnastics - Artistic | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Russian Federation | Grishina Anastasia | Gymnastics - Artistic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Russian Federation | Paseka Maria | Gymnastics - Artistic | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Russian Federation | Galstyan Arsen | Judo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Russian Federation | Isaev Mansur | Judo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Russian Federation | Mikhaylin Alexander | Judo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Russian Federation | Nifontov Ivan | Judo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Russian Federation | Khaibulaev Tagir | Judo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Russian Federation | Mosin Vasily | Shooting | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Russian Federation | Lobintsev Nikita | Swimming | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Russian Federation | Efimova Iuliia | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Russian Federation | Korotyshkin Evgeny | Swimming | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Russian Federation | Zueva Anastasia | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Russian Federation | Grechin Andrey | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Russian Federation | Izotov Danila | Swimming | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Russian Federation | Lagunov Evgeny | Swimming | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Russian Federation | Morozov Vladimir | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Russian Federation | Fesikov Sergei | Swimming | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Russian Federation | Sharapova Maria | Tennis | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Russian Federation | Ushakov Dmitry | Trampoline | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Russian Federation | Aukhadov Apti | Weightlifting | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Russian Federation | Tsarukaeva Svetlana | Weightlifting | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Russian Federation | Zabolotnaya Natalya | Weightlifting | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Serbia | Zlatic Andrija | Shooting | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Serbia | Maksimovic Ivana | Shooting | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Singapore | Feng Tianwei | Table Tennis | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Slovakia | Martikan Michal | Canoe Slalom | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Slovakia | Hochschorner Peter | Canoe Slalom | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Slovakia | Hochschorner Pavol | Canoe Slalom | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Slovakia | Bartekova Danka | Shooting | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Slovenia | Zolnir Urska | Judo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Slovenia | Spik Luka | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Slovenia | Cop Iztok | Rowing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Slovenia | Debevec Rajmond | Shooting | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
South Africa | Thompson James | Rowing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
South Africa | Ndlovu Sizwe | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
South Africa | Smith John | Rowing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
South Africa | Brittain Matthew | Rowing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
South Africa | Van Der Burgh Cameron | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
South Africa | Le Clos Chad | Swimming | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Spain | Chourraut Maialen | Canoe Slalom | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Spain | Belmonte Garcia Mireia | Swimming | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Sweden | Algotsson Ostholt Sara | Equestrian | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Sweden | Dahlby Hakan | Shooting | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Sweden | Norden Lisa | Triathlon | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Switzerland | Spirig Nicola | Triathlon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Taipei | Hsu Shu-ching | Weightlifting | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Thailand | Sirikaew Pimsiri | Weightlifting | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Ukraine | Kharlan Olga | Fencing | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ukraine | Shemyakina Yana | Fencing | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Ukraine | Dementieva Yana | Rowing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ukraine | Dovgodko Nataliya | Rowing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Ukraine | Kozhenkova Anastasiia | Rowing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Ukraine | Tarasenko Kateryna | Rowing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Ukraine | Kostevych Olena | Shooting | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ukraine | Kalina Yuliya | Weightlifting | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Country | Athlete | Sport | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Total |
USA | Ellison Brady | Archery | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
USA | Kaminski Jake | Archery | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
USA | Wukie Jacob | Archery | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
USA | Hoffa Reese | Athletics | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
USA | Armstrong Kristin | Cycling - Road | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
USA | Bryant Kelci | Diving | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
USA | Ipsen Kristian | Diving | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
USA | Johnston Abigail | Diving | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
USA | Dumais Troy | Diving | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
USA | Boudia David | Diving | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
USA | Mccrory Nicholas | Diving | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
USA | Ross Kyla | Gymnastics - Artistic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
USA | Maroney Mc Kayla | Gymnastics - Artistic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
USA | Douglas Gabrielle | Gymnastics - Artistic | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
USA | Raisman Alexandra | Gymnastics - Artistic | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
USA | Wieber Jordyn | Gymnastics - Artistic | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
USA | Leyva Danell | Gymnastics - Artistic | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
USA | Harrison Kayla | Judo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
USA | Malloy Marti | Judo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
USA | Gault Scott | Rowing | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
USA | Cafaro Erin | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
USA | Dell Natalie | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
USA | Martelli Adrienne | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
USA | Davies Caryn | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
USA | Lind Caroline | Rowing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
USA | Logan Eleanor | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
USA | Ritzel Taylor | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
USA | Whipple Mary | Rowing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
USA | Kohler Kara | Rowing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
USA | Francia Zsuzsanna | Rowing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
USA | Lofgren Esther | Rowing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
USA | Musnicki Meghan | Rowing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
USA | Cole Charles | Rowing | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
USA | Kalmoe Megan | Rowing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
USA | Ochal Glenn | Rowing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
USA | Rummel Henrik | Rowing | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
USA | Hancock Vincent | Shooting | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
USA | Gray Jamie Lynn | Shooting | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
USA | Rhode Kimberly | Shooting | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
USA | Ledecky Katie | Swimming | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
USA | Weir Amanda | Swimming | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
USA | Dwyer Conor | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
USA | Lezak Jason | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
USA | Vanderkaay Peter | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
USA | Franklin Missy | Swimming | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
USA | Schmitt Allison | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
USA | Vollmer Dana | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
USA | Berens Ricky | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
USA | Soni Rebecca | Swimming | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
USA | Anderson Alyssa | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
USA | Houchin Charlie | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
USA | Perdue Lauren | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
USA | Tarwater Davis | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
USA | Vreeland Shannon | Swimming | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
USA | Thoman Nick | Swimming | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
USA | Hansen Brendan | Swimming | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
USA | Hardy Jessica | Swimming | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
USA | Lochte Ryan | Swimming | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
USA | Adrian Nathan | Swimming | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
USA | Grevers Matthew | Swimming | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
USA | Clary Tyler | Swimming | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
USA | Mclean Matthew | Swimming | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
USA | Jones Cullen | Swimming | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
USA | Beisel Elizabeth | Swimming | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
USA | Feigen James | Swimming | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
USA | Coughlin Natalie | Swimming | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
USA | Leverenz Caitlin | Swimming | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
USA | Neal Lia | Swimming | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
USA | Phelps Michael | Swimming | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
USA | Williams Serena | Tennis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Uzbekistan | Sobirov Rishod | Judo | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Venezuela | Limardo Gascon Ruben | Fencing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |